transitiu
| Indicatiu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | Passat simple | Futur | ||
| ensimo ensimes ensima ensimem ensimeu ensimen | ensimava ensimaves ensimava ensimàvem ensimàveu ensimaven | ensimí ensimares ensimà ensimàrem ensimàreu ensimaren | ensimaré ensimaràs ensimarà ensimarem ensimareu ensimaran | ||
| Condicional | Subjuntiu | Imperatiu | |||
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | ||||
| ensimaria ensimaries ensimaria ensimaríem ensimaríeu ensimarien | ensimi ensimis ensimi ensimem ensimeu ensimin | ensimés ensimessis ensimés ensiméssim ensiméssiu ensimessin | ensima ensimi ensimem ensimeu ensimin | ||
| Infinitiu | ensimar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerundi | ensimant | ||||
| Participi |
|
Flexionat com: parlar
Paraula documentada en el Diccionari de la llengua catalana