pronominal
| Indicatiu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | Passat simple | Futur | ||
| emplomisso emplomisses emplomissa emplomissem emplomisseu emplomissen | emplomissava emplomissaves emplomissava emplomissàvem emplomissàveu emplomissaven | emplomissí emplomissares emplomissà emplomissàrem emplomissàreu emplomissaren | emplomissaré emplomissaràs emplomissarà emplomissarem emplomissareu emplomissaran | ||
| Condicional | Subjuntiu | Imperatiu | |||
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | ||||
| emplomissaria emplomissaries emplomissaria emplomissaríem emplomissaríeu emplomissarien | emplomissi emplomissis emplomissi emplomissem emplomisseu emplomissin | emplomissés emplomissessis emplomissés emplomisséssim emplomisséssiu emplomissessin | emplomissa emplomissi emplomissem emplomisseu emplomissin | ||
| Infinitiu | emplomissar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerundi | emplomissant | ||||
| Participi |
|
Flexionat com: parlar
Paraula documentada en el Diccionari de la llengua catalana