| Indicatiu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | Passat simple | Futur | ||
| clevillo clevilles clevilla clevillem clevilleu clevillen | clevillava clevillaves clevillava clevillàvem clevillàveu clevillaven | clevillí clevillares clevillà clevillàrem clevillàreu clevillaren | clevillaré clevillaràs clevillarà clevillarem clevillareu clevillaran | ||
| Condicional | Subjuntiu | Imperatiu | |||
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | ||||
| clevillaria clevillaries clevillaria clevillaríem clevillaríeu clevillarien | clevilli clevillis clevilli clevillem clevilleu clevillin | clevillés clevillessis clevillés clevilléssim clevilléssiu clevillessin | clevilla clevilli clevillem clevilleu clevillin | ||
| Infinitiu | clevillar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerundi | clevillant | ||||
| Participi |
|
Flexionat com: parlar