transitiu
| Indicatiu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | Passat simple | Futur | ||
| refiblo refibles refibla refiblem refibleu refiblen | refiblava refiblaves refiblava refiblàvem refiblàveu refiblaven | refiblí refiblares refiblà refiblàrem refiblàreu refiblaren | refiblaré refiblaràs refiblarà refiblarem refiblareu refiblaran | ||
| Condicional | Subjuntiu | Imperatiu | |||
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | ||||
| refiblaria refiblaries refiblaria refiblaríem refiblaríeu refiblarien | refibli refiblis refibli refiblem refibleu refiblin | refiblés refiblessis refiblés refibléssim refibléssiu refiblessin | refibla refibli refiblem refibleu refiblin | ||
| Infinitiu | refiblar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerundi | refiblant | ||||
| Participi |
|
Flexionat com: parlar
Paraula documentada en el Diccionari de la llengua catalana