pronominal; transitiu
| Indicatiu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | Passat simple | Futur | ||
| enjogasso enjogasses enjogassa enjogassem enjogasseu enjogassen | enjogassava enjogassaves enjogassava enjogassàvem enjogassàveu enjogassaven | enjogassí enjogassares enjogassà enjogassàrem enjogassàreu enjogassaren | enjogassaré enjogassaràs enjogassarà enjogassarem enjogassareu enjogassaran | ||
| Condicional | Subjuntiu | Imperatiu | |||
| Present | Pretèrit imperfet | ||||
| enjogassaria enjogassaries enjogassaria enjogassaríem enjogassaríeu enjogassarien | enjogassi enjogassis enjogassi enjogassem enjogasseu enjogassin | enjogassés enjogassessis enjogassés enjogasséssim enjogasséssiu enjogassessin | enjogassa enjogassi enjogassem enjogasseu enjogassin | ||
| Infinitiu | enjogassar | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerundi | enjogassant | ||||
| Participi |
|
Flexionat com: parlar
Paraula documentada en el Diccionari de la llengua catalana